THE 2018 SUMMER MID ATLANTIC SPORTS FOUNDATION – CONDUCTED BY THE BSN NATIONAL SCOUTING COMBINE

SURFACE: TURF | FACILITY: THE ARENA CLUB (INDOORS) | LOCATION: BEL AIR, MD | DATE: JULY 22ND, 2018


FirstLastHTWTHand40.00BenchVJBJ3 ConeShuttleTZR STZR B
DwayneAllick, Jr.74.52869.55.541925.5908.0353.7640
MarquiseAllsup70167.28.55.110N/A96.57.384.973.3344
MarvinAllsup, JR67.75139.684.9027.5997.194.533.7341
EthanBloodsworth68.5164.67.755.161329103.57.284.583.4845
JasonBrown69.25169.87.754.929291007.594.533.6249
ZacharyBrown64.25177.285.49825.592.57.784.663.9742
AustinCartwright70.75159.884.75131.51077.694.532.7440
DavidClocker70286.47.756.4582172.59.195.582.9739
DarionCrawford68180.695.0692.51057.154.422.841
JosephDelveccieo69.526495.961921.5838.85.353.1947
CornellEvans70.75247.29.55.99423838.14.973.3643
JesseFenner71.75251.48.755.352224.5100.57.684.783.6945
AndrewGordon68.25178.684.671933.51167.314.393.2847
JosephHammond Jr65.25175.495.0110281007.224.273.5741
TrentonHillard67.5167.685.24726917.624.674.0353
XavierJones70.5170.695.32425917.694.693.945
RyanJones712208.75DNT132894.574.313.8443
JavateJoseph701648.25DNT435.5113.56.94.21DNTDNT
JimmyKibble70.5150.67.754.98026967.654.634.2653
SyrusMcGowan71.75214.48.755.36325927.944.954.0342
DevinMcIntosh68276.68.56.0612N/A74.58.215.293.143
Jay-nazMelendez69157.67.755.174301047.594.954.2852
KeionteNutter67.518785.02125977.284.773.1145
FrankOwens691628.54.99426937.54.53.9449
MarquezPhillips73.5165.29DNT535.5111.57.034.353.7344
TillPirtle75.5185.48.755.6027.5997.534.733.1747
LaceyRainey III67.25264.46.56.58018579.665.793.9230
RonnellSaint Johns72.5162.69DNT029.510574.35DNTDNT
TylerSeigman67.75160.28.55.630N/A957.444.663.0339
AntonioSimms67.5130.67.754.84025.5857.564.463.6746
AlonzoSimms69.51408.55.02025.594.57.664.573.7549
JustinSmith70.75158.694.845301067.44.483.7755
TristianSmith67157.87.7550N/AN/A7.474.763.5140
MekielStewart67.75151.89.254.991301017.914.963.0241
AmanniStewart71.25179.29.55.011128977.724.633.1953
DenzelThomas62.5151.67.754.9315271007.474.573.3244
RashaudThomas72.5243.69.5DNT2325947.64.56DNTDNT
MichaelVargas70223.68.255.212625.5947.564.623.3936
JordinYoung69.875152.47.54.92025.51057.344.433.2643