2019 NATIONAL SCOUTING COMBINE

40 yard dash times are “Official Times” recorded by the Fusion Sport Smart Speed System.

Coaches/Scouts, If you would like the player contact info from the 2019 National Scouting Combine, please contact us 

 

DL

#PlayerPositionCollegeHeightWeight
71Stephen BowersDLPeru State College6000238
72Ray DohDLMcDaniel College6010232
74Jimmie Pace Jr.DLNorthwestern Oklahoma State University5115219
106John ChildersDLFerrum College6020215
107Eric Taylor Jr.DLMarist College5114245
109Johan WilliamsDLMidland University6017306
110DeAndre GreerDLUniversity of Minnesota-Duluth5104295
111Gyasi YeldellDLPresbyterian College5110250
113David CalderonDLKutztown University5103256
115Lamar WatsonDLMonmouth College6012239
116D.J. DoggettDLMidwestern State University6026249
117Devon Edwards-WilliamsDLUtica college6002258
136Christopher TinkhamDLCentral Connecticut State University6014297
143Treyvon LuckeyDLMorehouse5111295
145Joseph ArchourDLShenandoah University6013297
146Elijah BryantDLSUNY Maritime6012344
147Tyrell ThompsonDLTarleton State University6024298
148Brandon Owens PriceDLRichland Community College5105275
149Gearl MajorsDLWinston Salem State University6011313
150Tyron RobertsDLWinston Salem State University6020301
171Chase DeMoorDLCentral Washington6040263

LS

#PlayerPositionCollegeHeightWeight
73David CarneyLSCalifornia University of Pennsylvania5106230

OL

#PlayerPositionCollegeHeightWeight
108Donovan CarterOLDelta State6017298
112Rustam PotokovOLUrbana University6032321
114Dan IannoneOLUniversity of New Haven6014276
137N. Chase StehlingOLWestern Carolina6041337
138Rathvon Williams Jr.OLLouisiana College6034343
140Andrew LuckeOLOhio Dominican University6024316
141Tyler DrobOLWest Chester University6020293
142Raymond Chase Jr.OLLimestone College6017322
144Travis KrallOLBloomsburg University6044318
161Christopher CarilloOLLangston university6013240
162Josiah HunterOLStephen F Austin State University6035338
163Montay HarrisOLSul Ross State University6006375
164Diondre’ PaceOLBenedict College6070400
165Ryan FrahmOLLakeland University6010355

DL/TE

#PlayerPositionCollegeHeightWeight
172Dillon SalvaDL/TEMerrimack6036257
#Name2LastPOSCollege NameWTHTHANDARM40 YARDBROAD3-CONETZR (SECONDS)VERTICALBENCHPRO AGILITY
145JosephAchourDLShenandoah University29760131033.55.7188'8.974223305.099
64GennadiyAdamsRBBemidji State University193.666.758.25294.4410' 1"7.063937.5244.25
1JamesAllenDB/STCharleston Southern University16950724.489' 4"74128.5104.28
119BrentonAllenLBPace University22960008.625324.998' 117.694931.5214.42
36ChristianAlmonteWRUW-Stevens point180.8658.2527.54.4710' 0"7.224239.5144.24
53MikeAshwellWRShenandoah University189.867.759.5294.679' 1"7.563331.5164.43
122MauriceBeanDBAlabama23350969.25335.758' 2"8.63452545.13
11RickyBickham Jr.RBSouthwestern Assemblies of God University175.8658284.738' 9"7.22422974.43
29TroyBitterleWRNotre Dame College200.4749.2532.54.699' 6"7.254132104.41
TheophilusBlackstonFBBluefield College230724.998'5"7.725229.5194.46
179ChrisBlanchardDBMacMurray College1945095931.54.819' 8"7.624635.54.45
9BradleyBonominiWRFranklin College169.669.59294.549' 3"7.1643304.47
71StephenBowersDLPeru State College23860 009.125324.6679' 11"7.784534304.492
6TyisBoykinWRAssumption College173.467.59304.838' 10"7.634736.5114.37
17MalcolmBreauxRBUCLA/Fullerton College186.870.259.531.55.538' 7"9.130.04652777777777827DNT5.34
185BrandonBriceDBHarding University20251058.7531.254.89'7.223631.594.16
123DhariusBrownWRLindenwood University198.2698.25314.89' 11"7.81573554.4
146ElijahBryantDTSUNY Maritime344601210345.33424305.19
50HaroldBucknerWRUniversity of Rhode Island22374.759.75324.859' 8"7.134435104.27
10BrianBurnettWRJacksonville University/Tusculum University186.6698.529.54.619' 1"7.16423494.22
62EvanCainWRWestern New England University18268.258.75304.559' 10"7.413936134.36
113DavidCalderonDLKutztown University25651039.5325.00510'8.185434.5264.534
181ConnorCalvertDBCarthage College17550768.75304.759'7.31363144.42
19TevionCappeRBUniversity of charleston205.269.59.5334.86DNTDNT4234154.56
38JacobCarmoucheRBAvila University184.4689.2529.54.649' 10"7.44433244.39
73DavidCarneyLSCalifornia University of Pennsylvania23051069.25335.3448' 5"83528135.009
161ChristopherCarrilloOLLangston university34060138.875335.9427' 8"9.034923.5285.093
108DonovanCarterOLDelta State29860179.12532.55.028' 11"7.755229204.629
32TylerCastilloWRColgate University172.669.25831.54.759' 3"7.163830.574.37
66SamuelCastronovaQBBethel University20773931.55.018' 10"7.464829.5DNT4.52
21MaximilianCepedaWRMarist College164.667.258.7528.54.849' 7"7.293932.584.53
142RaymondChase Jr.OLLimestone College32260179.37533.55.8387' 5"8.7553245.289
106JohnChildersDLFerrum college254609. 1/8345.0319' 1"7.54530154.28
42GeraldChildsRBWisconsin-Eau Claire202.4709.2530.55.268' 8"7.845027.584.96
41DarrellCrenshawWRThomas More university169.469.58.5304.888' 2"7.284430DNT4.33
101GlenCuielletteQBTexas Southern225724.819' 4"7.593734DNT4.5
55ZechariahCulbreathWRNorthern State University174.866.5929.54.699' 6"7.534736.5154.53
92JamieCumberbatchDBGallaudet20751108.7533DNT9'7.5423384.43
176KarrheemDarringtonDBBethel University17151109.2532.54.4710' 7"7.064239.54.35
12DashawnDavisWRPresbyterian College167.468928.54.5310' 0"7.193935144.41
159GeorgeDawson Jr.LBFordham U.24060108.7533.55.089' 1"8.384028204.82
27CodyDemersWRMerrimack College190.669.258.528.54.499' 6"7.223934204.13
17ChaseDeMoorDLCentral Washington263604010.25354.7839' 11 1/2"8.286234224.762
31DundeeDilworthWREdward Waters College177.270.59.5324.919' 2"7.59373124.46
100JosephDogbehLBMorrisville State18950819.12532.55.138' 7"8.54729.5224.88
116D.J.DoggettDLMidwestern State University249602610364.91610'7.695236.5184.402
72RayDohDLMcDaniel College23260108.625344.8439' 5"7.45732.5114.634
174AdamDolphinDBCheyney University18851018.7532.54.779' 11"7.443835.5134.39
141TylerDrobOLWest Chester University29360209.531.55.467' 6"8.064923244.876
48JacobDuffreneRBNichols College219.868.259304.689' 2"7.44332.5294.68
182BrendanEdwardsDBCalifornia university of PA15150817.530.54.759' 5"7.53929.5
117DevonEdwards-WilliamsDLUtica college25860029.533.55.5127' 10"8.855324125.145
TerrellEllisWR168684.998' 6"7.625528.5DNT4.58
177StevenEversonDBThomas More University16750879334.7279' 8"7.19503324.286
105RyanFernandezWRBecker College173.266.758.75305.018' 6"7.473630.574.41
165RyanFrahmOLLakeland University355601032.58.8755.6557' 5"8.784625204.911
90ShamirGeisingerDBCentral Washington University18951038.532DNT9' 6"41364.056
97RJGoodwinLBNotre Dame College2295103932.54.8519'7.434130184.439
110DeAndreGreerDLUniversity of minnesota-duluth29551048.7531.54.7231194.722
118BrandonGreerDBElmhurst College20760028.25334.5969' 8"7.384435124.216
35VinnyGregoryWRBuffalo State168.4667.527.54.759' 6"7.194232.554.28
99JosephGriffinLBTrine university22251159335.1418' 117.434429.584.283
178QuronHallDBShaw University1965100931.54.8448' 6"7.633728.574.694
79LamarHardyDBBentley University19450828.531.54.7589' 3"7.194434144.041
130JustinHardyRBWestern Illinois University177.8668.5294.539' 10"7.124737.5164.26
102larryharlestonRBWestern Illinois University201.8708.7529.54.749' 5"7,3547334.4
163MontayHarrisOLSul Ross State University37560069.12533.56.257275.735
39JeremiahHarrisWRWebber International University145.264927.54.619' 0"7.18463444.39
51MosesHarrisRBCastleton University21572.258.7532.54.569' 11"7.694532.5284.68
78FamusHastyDBUniversity of Wisconsin-Whitewater18650909324.8029' 2"7.634034104.305
104MalikHazzardRBFerris state university206.2698.53159' 8"7.54932.5104.5
7CorbinHenryQB171.268.259.531.755.27' 10"7.91446274.8
58TaquanHerveyRBOlivet College23667.258.2531.55.258' 1"9.564428.5115.08
128Elgin (EJ)HiliardQBFIU / Valdosta State202.274.259.75324.878' 9"4030.5
15KyleHillWRSaint Anselm College18168.58.5304.669' 8"4735.54.62
180GregoryHinesDBLivingstone College18151048.75334.6829' 9"7.534635.574.499
162JosiahHunterOLStephen F Austin State University33860359.12536.55.757' 10"8.435623.5155.635
114DanIannoneOLUniversity of New Haven27660149.625325.068' 2"7.974330.5374.757
96GarrettJacksonDBGarrett Jackson18351058.2532.54.6599' 11"7.224439.5104.234
23LeondreJamesWRLouisiana college183.4709.530.54.669' 5"7.9736154.58
127devanteJimenezTEdevante jimenez267.676.2510325.079' 10"7.933831185
83MarcusJohnsonLBUpper Iowa University236510510.25335.118' 4"7.474329.5154.47
2DeandreyJohnsonDBVirginia University of Lynchburg19450804.8369' 1 1/2"7.594728.5204.589
65LandonJonesWRBemidji state university181.2719304.5710' 6"6.963539114.19
46DeriusJonesWRArkansas Tech & Eastern Kentucky university183.468.758.5314.828' 3"7.565031.594.21
81EdKargboDBThe University of Virginia’s College at Wise21050931032.54.7579' 6"7.183532114.179
56ChakaKellyRBNorthern state university206.869.1259314.8210' 1"7.344235.5184.44
144TravisKrallOLBloomsburg University31860449.12536.55.5638' 9"8.255930214.822
98MichaelKwegyir-AttahLBNorfolk State University/Monroe College22851168.7533.54.9928' 10"7.284130.54.465
47TiberiasLampkinRBMississippi College222.467.7510.25304.699' 7"7.093738234.34
131TreyLancasterWRNorth Carolina Wesleyan college18570.59.25314.649' 8"3932.5134.47
22ClaytinLewisWRBluefield College170.269.758.75304.599' 11"7.064438.54.14
61AaronLindgrenWRLake Erie College189.869.58304.4910' 1"7.044337194.14
13DanielLindseyWRCharleston Southern University178.6658.5294.528' 10"7.250.04861111111111133.574.38
140AndrewLuckeOLOhio Dominican University31660249.875345.767' 5"7.914124194.975
143TreyvonLuckeyDLMorehouse29551119.125335.438' 1"5826244.881
93TyrellLyonsDBFSU, UNI , VSU22060049.25334.73310' 2"7.3536.5234.403
149GearlMajorsDLWinston Salem State University313601110.12534.58' 5"7.944026264.74
34JohnnieMartinWRMillersville University172.668.59.25284.589' 1"7.253732164.3
20DamionMayQBAlabama A&M University/U. of Charleston204.8709.25324.899' 2"7.3140324.37
89DeionMillerDBLincoln University (PA)21350939.12532.54.918' 11"7.254433174.394
95MarcelMingoDBMillersville University18851078.5324.89' 1"7.81444.643
85TerrenceMitchellLBTerrence Mitchell23751018.375315.138' 8"7.694227.5204.661
44KendrickMurphyWRArizona Christian University190.6719.25314.639' 8"4433.594.72
45KinneyMyles JrRBMissouri Valley/ College of Dupage232.6728.75324.949' 5"7.8135.5214.67
80ClydeNewtonLBUniversity of Indiana23551109.62533.54.949' 47.654934284.358
126KonnorO'KeefeRB/FBMonmouth College232.872.258.75314.949' 0"7.754430224.52
129MichaelOlatunjiRBSt. Cloud State University244.872.259324.978' 7"7.9129254.38
87MichaelOmotayoLBLondon, UK24151128.25354.699' 11"7.4132254.313
54GregOrekoyaRBUniversity of New Haven/UMass Amherst208.2719.25304.539' 9"7.413533144.69
121StephenOsongLBDuquese University22651158.87532.55.18' 8"7.384229.54.548
148BrandonOwens PriceDLRichlnd Community College27551059325.487' 4"8.916721.5194.819
164Diondre'PaceOLBenedict college400+603210.125346.86' 2"10.064918195.645
74JimmiePace JrDLNorthwestern Oklahoma State University219511532.59.1258' 11.5"84530.5144.391
124GeorgeParkerDBChowan19960069.2534.54.6210' 10"7.134540134.372
59JohnPassWRSt. Cloud State University191.872.58.5314.698' 10"7.284230134.25
139DonellPasterOLJackson State University30660419.37535.55.737' 6"8.7542234.915
82AnthonyPatrickLBBethel University23051159.125344.979' 2"7.944330.5174.628
8HjavierPittsRBThomas More University18165.758.5284.688' 8"80.04583333333333331154.38
112RustamPotokovOLUrbana University32160329.533.516
57MalikPressleyWRFairleigh Dickinson University-Madison19870.58.75324.669' 3"7.484833.5154.51
151TannerQuickTEColorado Mesa University256.4779355.358' 10"7.913930.5124.74
14KoreeReedWRKoree Reed18572.258.7531.54.4710' 1"7.665237.5164.26
84CameronReynoldsLBShepherd university22551109.12532.54.8379' 6"7.814435204.664
3ChristopherRiversDBMinot state18250904.8619' 3"7.594036104.399
150TyronRobertsDLWinston Salem State University30160208.5338' 10"8.664829314.728
70JosephRobinsonWRLouisiana College200.270.259.7531DNT9' 6"DNT4236.57DNT
26ColbyRoundtreeWRTruman State University165.6669.25304.699' 5"7.413831.544.45
33SeanRussellWRLiberty University175.868.758.530.54.649' 10"7.6373774.41
172DillonSalvaDL/TEMerrimack257603610.625334.8379' 8"7.693641.5234.493
88FaustinoSaucedoQBWest Virginia State University23160178.62533.55.248' 9"7.6641294.78
63AnthonyServiceQBWestern New England University193.671.59.2530.54.948' 11"7.284231.594.56
18HakeemSillmanRBBloomsburg University192.265.759294.798' 6"7.445029.5164.51
16TerranceSimsWRFaulkner University144.269.258.7529.54.629' 9"7.253833.5DNT4.28
77ShyronSmithLBFerrum college2186003934.54.989'7.47432674.42
40CurtisSmithWRSuny maritime168.869.759314.689' 3"7.81422994.57
137N. ChaseStehlingOLWestern Carolina33760419. 1/8335.4338' 3"7.935529315.063
91DonovanStephenson Jr.DB/STVirginia Union University19460069.2535.54.5410' 11"7.383939184.34
49ShaveizStewartWRShaveiz Stewart214.8749.75344.938' 9"7.573331DNT4.57
30KiddSutherlinWRWestminster College (MO)168.265.257.75284.968' 8"7.843629104.47
52ShakaTaylorRBNebraska Wesleyan University225.469.59.253058' 1"7.66472964.5
107EricTaylor Jr.DLMarist College24551148.62532.54.9058' 11"7.574532.54.6
147TyrellThompsonDLTarleton State University29860249.625345.1177' 7"8.164922.5164.987
25CarlosThompsonRBMissouri Western State University169.468.259304.789' 1"DNT4030.5DNT4.5
183KennethThorntonDBThomas More College18851178.87532.54.968' 11"7.93573064.71
136ChristopherTinkhamDLCentral Connecticut State University29760149 1.533.55.2658' 7"7.694632.5244.746
94TreTunstillLBThomas More University21550678.75305.238' 2"7.655227.5164.37
120JacobTurayLBLake Erie Storm23251028.531.5DNT9' 1"7.634131194.49
76QuintavisTwineDBGlenville State College21060059.5344.829' 5"7.474628114.47
24TamarickVanover Jr.WRMorehouse College184.869.59.531.54.4810' 4"7.474634.5DNT4.44
68Mar SeanVercherWRRockford University20575.258.5325.218' 6"7.753827.554.56
60MosesVines JrRBCentral State University21069.58.75314.699' 10"83932.5164.37
132WarrenWandRBArkansas state187.6659.25284.589' 5"7.473738DNT4.32
67AntwanWashingtonQBWebber International University225.272.259.5324.769' 8"7.79DNT34174.38
43JachinWatkinsRBJohnson C Smith University226.2729314.989' 7"7.194232.5174.27
115LamarWatsonDLMonmouth College23960123295.1818' 3"7.640284.796
184JovonWhiteDBFitchburg State University17651008324.5510' 2"7.224938.574.33
109JohanWilliamsDTMidland University306601710 1434.55.2158' 7"7.885128.5314.658
5YansayWilliamsWRMonmouth College178.871.59.5314.469' 9"7.13738DNT4.26
37JerryWilliamsWRAcadia University158.6719.5314.5310' 7"7.183437.5DNT4.38
138RathvonWilliams JrOLLouisiana College343603410355.7757' 1"8.93445.45
175CoreyWrightDBAdams State University19050768.75314.768' 4"7.875131.5204.55
28DaleWrightRBUniversity of Stevens Point Wisconsin199.866.58.529.54.539' 1"7.55135204.46
69ThomasWrightQBSUNY Maritime College211.671.259.75314.958' 6"7.624130.5DNT4.54
86JamesYarbroughLBTexas Wesleyan University20250459.2531.55.237' 3"8.335026174.84
111GyasiYeldellDLPresbyterian College25051109.7533.54.9698' 6"7.784228.5274.598
173JamesYoung IIDBMckendree University16850578.12529.54.749' 4"7.666434.5114.45